Yeongrok Song
Teacher
LHS
Kayla Smith
Counselor
LHS
Kim Reger
Para
TriCounty
Amanda Johnson
Teacher
TriCounty
Adam Hewson
Teacher
LHS
Caleb Harrelson
Custodian
LHS
Rhonda Glenn
Teacher
LHS
Reaghan Burris
Para
TriCounty
Megan Brabb
Teacher
LMS
Linda Becker
Teacher
LHS
Rickey Alboyd
Para
TriCounty
Paulia Bailey
Teacher
LHS
Nancy Baldwin
Aide
LHS
Amanda Barrera
Para
TriCounty
Patty Barrows
Para
TriCounty
Jan Beaty
Cook
LES
Crystal Bieberle
Para
TriCounty
Kaitlyn Browning
Para
TriCounty
Patricia Budig
Aide
LMS
Kathleen Bunch
Teacher
LMS
Robert Burcher
Gifted Specialist
TriCounty
Tiffany Burris
Board Clerk
District Office
Ginger Butler
Teacher
LES
Ross Butler
Teacher
LHS
Casey Carson
Custodian
LMS
Amanda Ceniceros
Secretary
LES
Robert Chilcott
Psychologist
TriCounty
Cathi Clapham
Para
TriCounty
Cody Coleman
Para
TriCounty
Tim Coles
Teacher
LMS
Jennifer Colglazier
Teacher
LES
Sheila Converse
Secretary
LES
Savanna Converse
Para
TriCounty
Holly Corman
Teacher
LES
April Coss
Para
TriCounty
Joetta Cox
Custodian
LES
Ashley Crosby
Teacher
LES
Judy Damm
Para
TriCounty
Cathy DeMond
Teacher
LMS
Courtney Detherage
Aide
LES
Hayley Dicks
Teacher
LES
Susanne Drimmel
Teacher
LES
Jorden Drimmel
Para
TriCounty
Danialle Drimmel
Para
TriCounty
Daniel Drimmel
Teacher
LHS
Jami Dryden
Library Aide
LES
Adriane Dunn
Para
TriCounty
Tatyana Easley
Custodian
LES
Chad Erway
Teacher
LMS
Jennie Erway
Teacher
LMS
Roni Ettleman
Assistant Principal
LHS
Richard Fairchild
Transportation Director
Support Services
Karen Fairchild
Teacher
LES
Janae Finger
Library Aide
LMS
Jennifer Fitzpatrick
Teacher
LHS
Steven Flanders
Bus Driver
Support Services
Danielle Fleske
Teacher
LES
Lonnie Foos
Bus Driver
Support Services
Jennifer Forbes
Teacher
LES
Karol Foster
Teacher
LES
Shannon Foster
Cook
LES
Alicia Garcia
Bus Driver
Support Services
Brice Gibson
Teacher
LHS
Jared Gingerich
Teacher
LES
David Gladow
Teacher
LES
Jerry Glenn
Para
TriCounty
Shana Goering
Teacher
LES
Tammy Haas
Para
TriCounty
Lucia Hagerman
Teacher
LMS
Christi Hamby
Para
TriCounty
Becky Hammeke
Teacher
LES
Mira Hammond
Teacher
LES
Stacy Hamrick
Occupational Therapist
TriCounty
Jordan Haney
Aide
LHS
Makenzie Harper
Social Worker
TriCounty
Kaitlyn Hatfield
Teacher
LES
Judith Hayden
Para
TriCounty
Tara Heim
Secretary
TriCounty
Michael Hensley
Aide
LHS
Kista Holt
Teacher
LES
Josh Holuska
Network Specialist
Technology
Cindy Huff
Para
TriCounty
Galen Hulse
Teacher
LMS
Mark Hulsey
Maintenance
Support Services
Jason Ingram
Teacher
LMS
Cindy Jack
Custodian
LMS
Kellie Jenkner
Para
TriCounty
Lynn Johnson
Bus Driver
Support Services
Jennifer Keith
Assistant Principal
LES
Rustyn Kerbs
Para
TriCounty
Sandie Kigar
Library Aide
LHS
Barb King
Teacher
LMS
Danielle Kingsbury
Para
TriCounty
Kayla Kinyon
Secretary
Support Services
Stacie Kozlowski
Bus Driver
Support Services
Danielle Kuhn
Para
TriCounty
Kasey Lane
Teacher
LES
Gwen Lehman
Technology Director
Technology
Kyle LeRoy
Teacher
LHS
Karen Lewis
Bus Driver
Gary Lewis
Bus Driver
Joyce Link
Para
TriCounty
Kayla Long
Teacher
LES
Sandy Lucas
Teacher
LES
Craig Lyman
Teacher
LHS
Charles MacNeil
Teacher
LHS
Debbie Makings
Teacher
LES
Sarah Manea
Custodian
LHS
Christina Mantel
Aide
LES
Brenda Marquez
Para
TriCounty
Val Marshall
Parents As Teachers
LES
Tracy Martinez
Para
TriCounty
Liz McDonald
Teacher
LMS
Catrina McGurk
Principal
LES
Jennifer McNett
Teacher
LES
Jennifer Mick
Teacher
LES
Jill Milhon
Teacher
LES
Beth Millan
Para
TriCounty
Carolyn Miller
Nurse
LMS
James Mitchell
Bus Driver
Thomas Moore
Custodian
LES
Scott Morse
Para
TriCounty
Juan Munz
Integrated Specialist
TriCounty
Frances Murphy
Cook
LMS
Dawn Naugle
Para
TriCounty
Carl Nolan
Teacher
TriCounty
Katie Norman
Para
TriCounty
Angela Olivier
Aide
LES
Blanche Padron
Cook
LMS
Kim Parker
Technology Assistant
Technology
Laura Pechanec
Para
TriCounty
Tiffany Peterson
Para
TriCounty
Michele Pfortmiller
Aide
LES
Michael Pfortmiller
Custodian
LHS
Candice Phillips
Cook
LHS
Roy Prescott
Maintenance Director
Support Services
Tricia Prescott
Teacher
LMS
Melvina Prescott
Para
TriCounty
Sherry Pruter
Counselor
LMS
Terry Rainbolt
Teacher
LES
Cody Ratliff
Teacher
LHS
Liz Rauen
Custodian
LHS
Zahara Reason
Para
TriCounty
Marsha Reece
Secretary
LHS
Carrie Reece
Teacher
LMS
Teresa Reece
Aide
LES
Charlene Regan
Para
TriCounty
Tad Remy
Teacher
LHS
Kelly Roberts
Secretary
LHS
Lisa Robison
Para
TriCounty
Latisha Rouse
Para
TriCounty
Stewart Rouse
Bus Driver & Custodian
Support Services
Jessica Runnels
Secretary
LMS
Lynn Ryan
Aide
LES
Cara Ryan
Para
TriCounty
Peighton Ryan
Aide
LES
Shelli Sanders
Secretary
TriCounty
Ian Satomi
Teacher
LHS
Chris Scheideman
Teacher
LHS
Crystal Schmidt
Aide
LES
Jay Schraeder
Bus Driver
Support Services
Phil Schreiber
Para
LES
Ann Schreiber
Accounts Payable
District Office
Cris Seidel
TriCounty Director
TriCounty
Roberta Seward
Head Cook
LHS
Jon Shank
Mechanic
Support Services
Larry Shaver
Maintenance
Support Services
Jean Simmons
Finance Director
District Office
Matthew Sleder
Teacher
LES
Karrie Sleder
Teacher
LES
Hannah Smith
Data Clerk
District Office
Cindi Smith
Nurse
LES
Tia Ward
Teacher
LES
Julie Snyder
Para
TriCounty
Lisa Spain
Teacher
LES
Barb Speich
Teacher
TriCounty
Brooke Stahlecker
Teacher
LHS
Steve Stearns
Teacher
LMS
Michael Steele
Custodian
LMS
Julie Strasburg
Teacher
LMS
Wendy Sundahl
Teacher
LES
Shane Sundahl
Principal
LMS
Stephanie Swart
Teacher
LES
Andrea Tauscher
Secretary
LMS
Rachel Teague
Custodian
LES
Catherine Thielenhaus
Psychologist
TriCounty
Courtney Thorne
Para
TriCounty
Carol Tims
Para
LES
Jennifer Trimmer
Cook
LES
Dakota Turnbough
Aide
LES
Sherry Upson
Teacher
LES
Scott Upson
Teacher
LHS
Theresa Voelker
Para
TriCounty
Bryce Wachs
Superintendent
District Office
Traci Wachs
Teacher
LES
Rocio Wagner
Para
TriCounty
Marcy Wagner
Teacher
LMS
Gary Wagner
Teacher
LHS
Natalie Warrick
Library Aide
LES
Julie Washburn
Aide
LMS
Jacque Wasinger
Teacher
LHS
Krysten Watkins
Social Worker
LES
Tina Welch
Payroll
District Office
Tammy Werner
Secretary
TriCounty
Jan White
Para
LHS
Anita Wilson
Para
TriCounty
Dustin Wilson
Principal
LHS
Amy Wilson
Teacher
LHS
Russell Wrinkle
Assistant Principal
LMS
Jennifer Wyatt
Teacher
TriCounty
Arlene Zook
Para
TriCounty
Carolyn Zook
Aide
LMS